VER CALENDARIO

PICHICHI

Jugador Goles
adrian (adri) 40
manuel alberto (alberto) 28
luis (luis) 18
manuel (manu) 17
patrick (patrick) 16

Zamora

Equipo Zamora Goles
classics team 26
s'aranjassa 31
los sanpepes 41
bar carrascal ca's capita 48
cable balear 52

Sanciones

Jugador J.S. P.S.
No hay sanciones

J.S. "Jornada en la que fue sancionado"
P.S. "Partidos de sanciķn"

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Ptos
1
S'aranjassa 10 8 1 1 90 31 59 25
2
Classics team 10 8 1 1 55 26 29 25
3
Cable balear 10 7 1 2 76 52 24 22
4
Bar carrascal ca's capita 10 7 1 2 65 48 17 22
5
Pinturas david fernandez 10 5 0 5 115 62 53 15
6
Los sanpepes 10 4 1 5 54 41 13 13
7
All blacks 10 4 1 5 49 57 -8 13
8
Burn 10 4 0 6 59 58 1 9
9
Juan carlos peluquero 10 2 0 8 44 78 -34 6
10
Systelec male-team 10 1 1 8 39 74 -35 4
11
Los otros 10 1 1 8 41 160 -119 4

JORNADAS ANTERIORES

J. 11 Pinturas david fernandez 4-3 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 11 S'aranjassa 16-2 Systelec male-team
J. 11 Burn 9-4 Los otros
J. 11 Bar carrascal ca's capita 6-6 All blacks
J. 11 Classics team 5-4 Los sanpepes
J. 10 Los sanpepes 5-4 Cable balear
J. 10 All blacks 3-7 Classics team
J. 10 Juan carlos peluquero 4-9 Bar carrascal ca's capita
J. 10 Los otros 4-81 Pinturas david fernandez
J. 10 Systelec male-team 10-0 Burn
J. 9 Classics team 7-4 Cable balear
J. 9 Los sanpepes 3-5 Bar carrascal ca's capita
J. 9 All blacks 4-6 Pinturas david fernandez
J. 9 Juan carlos peluquero 5-11 Burn
J. 9 Los otros 3-15 S'aranjassa
J. 8 Cable balear 9-4 Systelec male-team
J. 8 S'aranjassa 7-2 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 8 Burn 4-3 All blacks
J. 8 Pinturas david fernandez 4-3 Los sanpepes
J. 8 Bar carrascal ca's capita 2-1 Classics team
J. 7 Bar carrascal ca's capita 4-10 Cable balear
J. 7 Classics team 7-1 Pinturas david fernandez
J. 7 Los sanpepes 4-3 Burn
J. 7 All blacks 3-12 S'aranjassa
J. 7 Los otros 7-3 Systelec male-team
J. 6 Pinturas david fernandez 0-10 Bar carrascal ca's capita
J. 6 Burn 5-7 Classics team
J. 6 S'aranjassa 6-1 Los sanpepes
J. 6 Systelec male-team 4-8 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 6 Cable balear 3-3 Los otros
J. 5 Bar carrascal ca's capita 7-4 Burn
J. 5 Pinturas david fernandez 6-8 Cable balear
J. 5 Classics team 2-2 S'aranjassa
J. 5 All blacks 6-2 Systelec male-team
J. 5 Juan carlos peluquero 9-8 Los otros
J. 4 Cable balear 14-5 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 4 Los otros 4-7 All blacks
J. 4 Systelec male-team 5-5 Los sanpepes
J. 4 S'aranjassa 12-4 Bar carrascal ca's capita
J. 4 Burn 9-2 Pinturas david fernandez
J. 3 Burn 8-9 Cable balear
J. 3 Pinturas david fernandez 3-10 S'aranjassa
J. 3 Classics team 7-1 Systelec male-team
J. 3 Los sanpepes 15-2 Los otros
J. 3 All blacks 6-3 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 2 Cable balear 10-7 All blacks
J. 2 Juan carlos peluquero 3-11 Los sanpepes
J. 2 Los otros 2-8 Classics team
J. 2 Systelec male-team 4-8 Bar carrascal ca's capita
J. 2 S'aranjassa 7-6 Burn
J. 1 Los sanpepes 3-4 All blacks
J. 1 Classics team 4-2 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 1 Bar carrascal ca's capita 10-4 Los otros
J. 1 Pinturas david fernandez 8-4 Systelec male-team
J. 1 S'aranjassa 3-5 Cable balear