VER CALENDARIO

PICHICHI

Jugador Goles
juan manuel (juanma) 40
carlos (carlos pascual) 28
miguel (miguelito) 28
daniel (dani) 26
melchor (melchor) 24

Zamora

Equipo Zamora Goles
at. due 33
emaya 38
els bergants 39
la batuta 43
balaguer multiservicios 45

Sanciones

Jugador J.S. P.S.
No hay sanciones

J.S. "Jornada en la que fue sancionado"
P.S. "Partidos de sanción"

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Ptos
1
At. due 11 9 1 1 83 33 50 28
2
Balaguer multiservicios 11 7 3 1 77 45 32 24
3
Maselga 11 8 0 3 78 49 29 24
4
La batuta 11 8 0 3 63 43 20 24
5
Emaya 11 7 2 2 76 38 38 23
6
Els bergants 11 6 2 3 58 39 19 20
7
Corumba fc- 11 6 0 5 79 61 18 18
8
Naranjita platea 11 3 2 6 42 61 -19 11
9
Los licenciados 11 3 1 7 49 61 -12 10
10
The warriors 11 1 1 9 39 76 -37 4
11
Trancas y barrancas 11 0 1 10 25 105 -80 1
12
Electrica tovaes 11 1 1 9 26 84 -58 -5

JORNADAS ANTERIORES

J. 11 La batuta 2-4 At. due
J. 11 Electrica tovaes 0-10 Emaya
J. 11 Los licenciados 5-5 Naranjita platea
J. 11 Maselga 13-1 Trancas y barrancas
J. 11 Balaguer multiservicios 13-2 The warriors
J. 11 Corumba fc- 6-8 Els bergants
J. 10 Els bergants 4-5 La batuta
J. 10 At. due 10-0 Electrica tovaes
J. 10 Emaya 8-5 Los licenciados
J. 10 Naranjita platea 3-9 Maselga
J. 10 Trancas y barrancas 4-15 Balaguer multiservicios
J. 10 The warriors 0-10 Corumba fc-
J. 9 The warriors 1-8 Els bergants
J. 9 Corumba fc- 13-3 Trancas y barrancas
J. 9 Balaguer multiservicios 8-5 Naranjita platea
J. 9 Maselga 8-7 Emaya
J. 9 Los licenciados 2-9 At. due
J. 9 Electrica tovaes 0-10 La batuta
J. 8 Els bergants 11-2 Electrica tovaes
J. 8 La batuta 6-5 Los licenciados
J. 8 At. due 6-5 Maselga
J. 8 Emaya 5-5 Balaguer multiservicios
J. 8 Naranjita platea 6-8 Corumba fc-
J. 8 Trancas y barrancas 2-9 The warriors
J. 7 Trancas y barrancas 3-4 Els bergants
J. 7 The warriors 4-4 Naranjita platea
J. 7 Corumba fc- 3-5 Emaya
J. 7 Balaguer multiservicios 3-3 At. due
J. 7 Los licenciados 7-3 Electrica tovaes
J. 7 Maselga 6-4 La batuta
J. 6 Naranjita platea 2-1 Trancas y barrancas
J. 6 Emaya 10-2 The warriors
J. 6 At. due 10-5 Corumba fc-
J. 6 La batuta 4-6 Balaguer multiservicios
J. 6 Electrica tovaes 4-8 Maselga
J. 6 Els bergants 4-2 Los licenciados
J. 5 Trancas y barrancas 1-13 Emaya
J. 5 Naranjita platea 5-4 Els bergants
J. 5 The warriors 3-4 At. due
J. 5 Corumba fc- 5-7 La batuta
J. 5 Balaguer multiservicios 5-4 Electrica tovaes
J. 5 Maselga 5-4 Los licenciados
J. 4 Els bergants 5-3 Maselga
J. 4 Los licenciados 1-5 Balaguer multiservicios
J. 4 Electrica tovaes 2-10 Corumba fc-
J. 4 La batuta 7-6 The warriors
J. 4 At. due 19-1 Trancas y barrancas
J. 4 Emaya 7-2 Naranjita platea
J. 3 Emaya 2-2 Els bergants
J. 3 Naranjita platea 2-8 At. due
J. 3 Trancas y barrancas 2-7 La batuta
J. 3 The warriors 2-4 Electrica tovaes
J. 3 Corumba fc- 7-5 Los licenciados
J. 3 Balaguer multiservicios 8-5 Maselga
J. 2 Els bergants 3-3 Balaguer multiservicios
J. 2 Maselga 9-3 Corumba fc-
J. 2 Los licenciados 7-6 The warriors
J. 2 Electrica tovaes 4-4 Trancas y barrancas
J. 2 La batuta 4-1 Naranjita platea
J. 2 At. due 3-5 Emaya
J. 1 Corumba fc- 9-6 Balaguer multiservicios
J. 1 The warriors 4-7 Maselga
J. 1 Trancas y barrancas 3-6 Los licenciados
J. 1 Naranjita platea 7-3 Electrica tovaes
J. 1 Emaya 4-7 La batuta
J. 1 At. due 7-5 Els bergants