VER CALENDARIO

PICHICHI

Jugador Goles
juan manuel (juanma) 29
daniel (dani) 23
marcos (gallardo) 23
daniel (daniel) 21
david (davids) 16

Zamora

Equipo Zamora Goles
los licenciados 36
naranjita platea 37
corumba fc- 39
emaya 40
greenlivingresort.com 41

Sanciones

Jugador J.S. P.S.
No hay sanciones

J.S. "Jornada en la que fue sancionado"
P.S. "Partidos de sanciķn"

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Ptos
1
Emaya 11 9 1 1 81 40 41 28
2
Greenlivingresort.com 11 8 1 2 61 41 20 25
3
Los licenciados 11 7 2 2 55 36 19 23
4
Naranjita platea 11 6 2 3 69 37 32 20
5
Corumba fc- 11 6 1 4 65 39 26 19
6
La batuta 11 6 0 5 64 65 -1 18
7
At. all blacks 11 4 1 6 44 46 -2 13
8
Els bergants 11 5 0 6 43 56 -13 12
9
Vall de soller 11 3 1 7 44 71 -27 10
10
Bar los caracoles 11 2 1 8 43 59 -16 7
11
Foners atletic 11 3 0 8 38 74 -36 3
12
Pacha 47 11 1 2 8 27 70 -43 -7

JORNADAS ANTERIORES

J. 11 Greenlivingresort.com 5-3 Vall de soller
J. 11 At. all blacks 5-7 Emaya
J. 11 Pacha 47 0-10 Naranjita platea
J. 11 Bar los caracoles 2-10 Corumba fc-
J. 11 Els bergants 0-10 Los licenciados
J. 11 La batuta 4-6 Foners atletic
J. 10 Foners atletic 1-12 Greenlivingresort.com
J. 10 Vall de soller 4-1 At. all blacks
J. 10 Emaya 4-2 Pacha 47
J. 10 Naranjita platea 5-3 Bar los caracoles
J. 10 Corumba fc- 5-3 Els bergants
J. 10 Los licenciados 3-8 La batuta
J. 9 Los licenciados 3-2 Foners atletic
J. 9 La batuta 4-11 Corumba fc-
J. 9 Els bergants 3-6 Naranjita platea
J. 9 Bar los caracoles 0-12 Emaya
J. 9 Pacha 47 0-10 Vall de soller
J. 9 At. all blacks 1-4 Greenlivingresort.com
J. 8 Foners atletic 4-7 At. all blacks
J. 8 Greenlivingresort.com 5-4 Pacha 47
J. 8 Vall de soller 7-7 Bar los caracoles
J. 8 Emaya 8-2 Els bergants
J. 8 Naranjita platea 7-8 La batuta
J. 8 Corumba fc- 1-3 Los licenciados
J. 7 Corumba fc- 12-4 Foners atletic
J. 7 Los licenciados 4-3 Naranjita platea
J. 7 La batuta 5-10 Emaya
J. 7 Els bergants 7-1 Vall de soller
J. 7 Pacha 47 4-4 At. all blacks
J. 7 Bar los caracoles 4-8 Greenlivingresort.com
J. 6 Naranjita platea 2-2 Corumba fc-
J. 6 Emaya 4-3 Los licenciados
J. 6 Vall de soller 8-5 La batuta
J. 6 Greenlivingresort.com 7-4 Els bergants
J. 6 At. all blacks 2-1 Bar los caracoles
J. 6 Foners atletic 10-0 Pacha 47
J. 5 Corumba fc- 5-11 Emaya
J. 5 Naranjita platea 10-0 Foners atletic
J. 5 Los licenciados 9-4 Vall de soller
J. 5 La batuta 8-3 Greenlivingresort.com
J. 5 Els bergants 5-4 At. all blacks
J. 5 Bar los caracoles 10-0 Pacha 47
J. 4 Foners atletic 0-10 Bar los caracoles
J. 4 Pacha 47 3-5 Els bergants
J. 4 At. all blacks 8-4 La batuta
J. 4 Greenlivingresort.com 3-3 Los licenciados
J. 4 Vall de soller 0-10 Corumba fc-
J. 4 Emaya 7-7 Naranjita platea
J. 3 Emaya 4-3 Foners atletic
J. 3 Naranjita platea 10-0 Vall de soller
J. 3 Corumba fc- 2-4 Greenlivingresort.com
J. 3 Los licenciados 6-5 At. all blacks
J. 3 La batuta 6-5 Pacha 47
J. 3 Els bergants 4-3 Bar los caracoles
J. 2 Foners atletic 1-7 Els bergants
J. 2 Bar los caracoles 1-4 La batuta
J. 2 Pacha 47 4-4 Los licenciados
J. 2 At. all blacks 1-5 Corumba fc-
J. 2 Greenlivingresort.com 4-7 Naranjita platea
J. 2 Vall de soller 2-10 Emaya
J. 1 La batuta 8-3 Els bergants
J. 1 Los licenciados 7-2 Bar los caracoles
J. 1 Corumba fc- 2-5 Pacha 47
J. 1 Naranjita platea 2-6 At. all blacks
J. 1 Emaya 4-6 Greenlivingresort.com
J. 1 Vall de soller 5-7 Foners atletic