VER CALENDARIO

PICHICHI

Jugador Goles
jose francisco (jose alabarce) 27
juan manuel (juanma) 21
francisco (paquillo) 21
eduardo (edu garcia) 18
pep (pep) 16

Zamora

Equipo Zamora Goles
red devils 18
dream team 18
gansos rosas 33
sporting reds 38
juan carlos peluquero 53

Sanciones

Jugador J.S. P.S.
jonathan (b) (jonhi) 3 10
albert (albert) 3 0
arturo (arturo) 3 4

J.S. "Jornada en la que fue sancionado"
P.S. "Partidos de sanciķn"

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Ptos
1
Dream team 9 8 1 0 66 18 48 25
2
Red devils 9 7 2 0 53 18 35 23
3
Sporting reds 9 6 1 2 65 38 27 19
4
Bar pintinho 9 4 1 4 45 55 -10 16
5
Gansos rosas 9 5 0 4 48 33 15 15
6
Maselga 9 4 0 5 44 56 -12 12
7
Juan carlos peluquero 9 4 0 5 39 53 -14 12
8
Paqt's team 9 2 1 6 50 76 -26 7
9
Beberly pro 9 1 1 7 32 64 -32 4
10
Corumba fc- 9 0 2 7 29 58 -29 2

JORNADAS ANTERIORES

J. 9 Juan carlos peluquero 1-11 Dream team
J. 9 Beberly pro 2-2 Corumba fc-
J. 9 Maselga 3-12 Sporting reds
J. 9 Paqt's team 4-15 Gansos rosas
J. 9 Bar pintinho 0-10 Red devils
J. 8 Red devils 9-1 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 8 Dream team 13-2 Beberly pro
J. 8 Corumba fc- 4-7 Maselga
J. 8 Sporting reds 16-10 Paqt's team
J. 8 Gansos rosas 6-2 Bar pintinho
J. 7 Beberly pro 6-7 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 7 Maselga 1-11 Dream team
J. 7 Paqt's team 5-4 Corumba fc-
J. 7 Bar pintinho 3-10 Sporting reds
J. 7 Gansos rosas 1-3 Red devils
J. 6 Juan carlos peluquero 7-6 Maselga
J. 6 Corumba fc- 4-13 Bar pintinho
J. 6 Dream team 8-3 Paqt's team
J. 6 Sporting reds 7-3 Gansos rosas
J. 6 Red devils 7-3 Beberly pro
J. 5 Sporting reds 3-3 Red devils
J. 5 Maselga 6-3 Beberly pro
J. 5 Paqt's team 4-6 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 5 Bar pintinho 2-5 Dream team
J. 5 Gansos rosas 7-5 Corumba fc-
J. 4 Red devils 5-2 Maselga
J. 4 Beberly pro 3-8 Paqt's team
J. 4 Juan carlos peluquero 2-4 Bar pintinho
J. 4 Dream team 7-3 Gansos rosas
J. 4 Corumba fc- 3-7 Sporting reds
J. 3 Paqt's team 6-10 Maselga
J. 3 Bar pintinho 7-5 Beberly pro
J. 3 Gansos rosas 3-0 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 3 Sporting reds 0-3 Dream team
J. 3 Corumba fc- 2-6 Red devils
J. 2 Red devils 7-3 Paqt's team
J. 2 Juan carlos peluquero 4-5 Sporting reds
J. 2 Maselga 6-7 Bar pintinho
J. 2 Beberly pro 2-9 Gansos rosas
J. 2 Dream team 5-3 Corumba fc-
J. 1 Gansos rosas 1-3 Maselga
J. 1 Dream team 3-3 Red devils
J. 1 Corumba fc- 5-11 Juan carlos peluquero
J. 1 Sporting reds 5-6 Beberly pro
J. 1 Bar pintinho 7-7 Paqt's team